Mai 2018

MoDiMiDoFrSaSo
1830123456
12:00 D I
Basche United : Polizei SV Hannover
15:00 1. Herren
FC Lehrte : TSV Barsinghausen
15:00 2. Herren
TSV Goltern : TSV Barsinghausen II
18:00 E I
Basche United ( Barsingh. ) : VfL Eintracht Hannover IV
18:30 A I
DJK TuS Marathon : Basche United ( Kirchd.)
18:00 D II
Basche United II : TSV Wennigsen
10:00 F I
Basche United ( Kirchd. ) : SV 1907 Linden
10:00 F II
Basche United II ( Kirchd. ) : SV Northen-Lenthe II
10:00 F III
Basche United III ( Barsingh. ) : SV Gehrden III
11:00 D III
FC Springe III : Basche United III ( Kirchd. )
11:30 F IV
Basche United IV ( Barsingh. ) : Wacker Neustadt II
12:30 C I
Basche United ( Kirchd.) : FC Eldagsen
13:00 C II
Badenstedter SC : Basche United II ( Kirchd.)
13:00 B II
Basche United II ( Barsingh.) : JSG Ronnenberg/I.-R.
13:00 B II
Basche United II ( Barsingh.) : JSG RonnenbergI.-R.
13:30 D I
TuS Kleefeld : Basche United I
13:30 D I
TuS Kleefeld : Basche United
10:00 1. Frauen
TSV Barsinghausen (7er) o.W. : STK Eilvese (7er)
10:30 B I
SV Weetzen : Basche United I ( Barsingh.)
10:30 Ü50
SG Barsinghausen / Egestorf Langreder : SG TSV Klein Heidorn/ OSV
12:00 3. Herren
SG Kirchwehren/Lathw. II : TSV Barsinghausen III
12:00 3. Herren
SG KirchwehrenLathw. II : TSV Barsinghausen III
12:30 2. Herren
TSV Barsinghausen II : SV Ihme-Roloven
15:00 1. Herren
FC Stern Misburg : TSV Barsinghausen
1978910111213
18:30 C I
SV 1907 Linden : Basche United ( Kirchd.)
17:00 F III
Basche United III ( Barsingh. ) : Borussia Empelde III
18:00 D I
Basche United I : VfB Wülfel
18:00 D I
Basche United : VfB Wülfel
18:00 D II
JSG EgestorfL.Go. II : Basche United II
18:00 E II
Basche United II ( Barsingh. ) : TuS Seelze II
18:00 F IV
BV Werder Hannover : Basche United IV ( Barsingh. )
18:00 E I
SG BennigsenBredenbeck II : Basche United ( Barsingh. )
18:00 E I
SG Bennigsen/Bredenbeck II : Basche United ( Barsingh. )
18:00 F I
Basche United ( Kirchd. ) : SG Letter 05
18:00 F II
Basche United II ( Kirchd. ) : VSV Hohenbostel
19:00 2. Herren
SV Northen - Lenthe : TSV Barsinghausen II
19:15 1. Herren
SpVgg. Niedersachsen Döhren : TSV Barsinghausen
17:30 E I
Basche United ( Barsingh. ) : TSV Goltern
14:00 B I
Basche United I ( Barsingh.) : SG Arnum/Hemmingen I
15:00 B II
TSV Luthe : Basche United II ( Barsingh.)
16:00 A I
Basche United ( Kirchd.) : 1.FC Wunstorf II
11:00 1. Frauen
TSV Groß Munzel (7er) : TSV Barsinghausen (7er) o.W.
13:00 3. Herren
TSV Goltern III : TSV Barsinghausen III
15:00 1. Herren
TSV Barsinghausen : FC Lehrte
15:00 2. Herren
TSV Limmer : TSV Barsinghausen II
2014151617181920
19:00 1. Herren
TSV Barsinghausen : Koldinger SV
18:30 B I
Polizei SV Hannover I : Basche United I ( Barsingh.)
17:45 C II
Basche United II ( Kirchd.) : SG Everloh-Ditterke
16:00 2. Herren
TUS Wettbergen : TSV Barsinghausen II
16:00 3. Herren
MTV Lemmie II : TSV Barsinghausen III
2121222324252627
15:00 2. Herren
TSV Barsinghausen II : SG 05 Ronnenberg
15:00 3. Herren
Inter Roj Wunstorf : TSV Barsinghausen III
18:00 E II
Basche United II ( Barsingh. ) : SC Steinhude
19:30 Ü 40
VFV Concordia Alvesrode : SG Barsinghausen/Kirchdorf
17:00 F III
SV Arnum III : Basche United III ( Barsingh. )
17:15 F II
TV Jahn Leveste : Basche United II ( Kirchd. )
17:30 F IV
JSG Mariensee-Wulfelade/He./Ma : Basche United IV ( Barsingh. )
18:30 D II
JSG Egestorf/L./Go. II : Basche United II
18:00 D III
Basche United III ( Kirchd. ) : JSG SehndeIlten II
18:00 D III
Basche United III ( Kirchd. ) : JSG Sehnde/Ilten II
19:30 B I
JSG Anderten/Ahlten : Basche United I ( Barsingh.)
10:00 F I
TuS Seelze : Basche United ( Kirchd. )
10:00 F IV
JSG Mariensee-WulfeladeHe.Ma : Basche United IV ( Barsingh. )
12:00 E II
SV Gehrden : Basche United II ( Barsingh. )
12:30 C I
SG Blaues Wunder Hannover : Basche United ( Kirchd.)
12:30 C II
Basche United II ( Kirchd.) : TuS Ricklingen
12:30 E I
SV Weetzen : Basche United ( Barsingh. )
13:00 B II
Basche United II ( Barsingh.) : JSG Gehrden/Wennigsen
13:00 B II
Basche United II ( Barsingh.) : JSG GehrdenWennigsen
13:00 B II
Basche United II ( Barsingh.) : JSG GehrdenWennigsen I
13:00 B II
Basche United II ( Barsingh.) : JSG Gehrden/Wennigsen I
13:30 D I
VfL Eintracht Hannover : Basche United I
13:30 D I
VfL Eintracht Hannover : Basche United
13:30 D II
JSG Hannover West III : Basche United II
16:00 3. Herren
TSV Barsinghausen III : SV Ihme-Roloven II
10:00 1. Frauen
TSV Barsinghausen (7er) o.W. : SG Haimar-DolgenRethmar (9er)
10:00 1. Frauen
TSV Barsinghausen (7er) o.W. : SG Haimar-Dolgen/Rethmar (9er)
10:30 Ü 40
SG Barsinghausen/Kirchdorf : SC Alferde
12:30 2. Herren
TSV Barsinghausen II : Mühlenberger SV
12:30 Ü50
TSV Goltern : SG Barsinghausen / Egestorf Langreder
13:00 A I
TSV Luthe : Basche United ( Kirchd.)
15:00 1. Herren
SG Blaues Wunder : TSV Barsinghausen
2228293031123
18:00 F III
TuS Wettbergen III : Basche United III ( Barsingh. )