September 2017

MoDiMiDoFrSaSo
3528293031123
16:30 F IV
SG Dedensen/Gümmer II : Basche United IV ( Barsingh. )
17:15 F II
SG Dedensen/Gümmer : Basche United II ( Kirchd. )
17:30 G I
TSV Kolenfeld : Basche United I ( Barsingh.)
18:00 D II
Basche United II : TSV Klein Heidorn
18:00 D III
Basche United III ( Kirchd. ) : Garbsener SC II
10:00 F I
Basche United ( Kirchd. ) : TSV Havelse
10:00 F III
SV Northen-Lenthe : Basche United III ( Barsingh. )
11:00 B I
FC Springe : Basche United ( Barsingh.)
11:00 C I
SV Weetzen : Basche United ( Kirchd.)
11:30 E I
Basche United I ( Barsingh. ) : Badenstedter SC II
12:00 E II
SV Gehrden II : Basche United II ( Barsingh. )
12:30 C II
Basche United II ( Kirchd.) : JSG Badenstedt/Can Mozaik
13:00 B II
Basche United II ( Barsingh.) : TuS Seelze
16:00 A I
Basche United ( Kirchd.) : SV Türkay Sport Garbsen
10:30 Ü 40
SG Barsinghausen/Kirchdorf : FC Eldagsen
10:30 Ü50
SG Barsinghausen / Egestorf Langreder : SV Frielingen
11:00 1. Frauen
TSV Schulenburg : TSV Barsinghausen
12:30 3. Herren
TSV Barsinghausen III : Inter Roj Wunstorf
15:00 1. Herren
TSV Barsinghausen : TSV Bemerode 1896
15:00 2. Herren
SV Kleeblatt Stöcken : TSV Barsinghausen II
3645678910
17:30 F III
TSV Wennigsen : Basche United III ( Barsingh. )
19:00 Ü 40
SV Eintracht Hiddestorf : SG Barsinghausen/Kirchdorf
18:00 D III
Basche United III ( Kirchd. ) : SC Hemmingen-W. III
10:00 D II
1.FC Wunstorf II : Basche United II
10:00 E II
Basche United II ( Barsingh. ) : TuS Garbsen II
10:00 F III
Basche United III ( Barsingh. ) : SV Arnum II
10:00 G I
Basche United I ( Barsingh.) : TSV Luthe
11:00 C I
SG Arnum/Hemmingen II : Basche United ( Kirchd.)
11:30 E I
Basche United I ( Barsingh. ) : TSV Havelse II
11:30 F IV
Basche United IV ( Barsingh. ) : VSV Hohenbostel
12:00 D I
TSV Wennigsen I : Basche United I
12:30 C II
Basche United II ( Kirchd.) : JSG Ronnenberg/I.-R.
10:00 1. Frauen
TSV Barsinghausen : SC Völksen
12:30 2. Herren
TSV Barsinghausen II : SV Northen - Lenthe
15:00 1. Herren
Koldinger SV : TSV Barsinghausen
3711121314151617
17:00 E II
SG Groß Munzel/L. : Basche United II ( Barsingh. )
18:00 D II
Basche United II : TSV Luthe
17:00 E I
JSG Frielingen/Horst/Schloß Ricklingen : Basche United I ( Barsingh. )
17:00 G I
SC Steinhude : Basche United I ( Barsingh.)
19:30 Ü 40
VSV Hohenbostel : SG Barsinghausen/Kirchdorf
10:00 D III
TuS Garbsen II : Basche United III ( Kirchd. )
10:00 F I
Basche United ( Kirchd. ) : MTV Meyenfeld
10:30 D I
Basche United I : SV Germania Grasdorf II
11:00 C II
TSV Kolenfeld : Basche United II ( Kirchd.)
11:00 F III
VSV Hohenbostel II : Basche United III ( Barsingh. )
12:30 C I
Basche United ( Kirchd.) : FC Springe
13:00 B I
JSG Sehnde/Ilten : Basche United ( Barsingh.)
13:00 B II
Basche United II ( Barsingh.) : TSV Luthe
16:00 A I
Basche United ( Kirchd.) : JSG Hannover West II
10:30 Ü50
SG Barsinghausen / Egestorf Langreder : TUS Garbsen II
12:30 3. Herren
TSV Barsinghausen III : MTV Lemmie II
15:00 2. Herren
FC Can Mozaik : TSV Barsinghausen II
15:00 1. Frauen
Hannover 96 II : TSV Barsinghausen
3818192021222324
17:30 D I
Basche United I : SG Pattensen/Koldingen II
17:30 F II
SG Kirchwehren-Lathwehren : Basche United II ( Kirchd. )
17:30 F III
SV Northen-Lenthe : Basche United III ( Barsingh. )
17:30 F IV
RSV Seelze : Basche United IV ( Barsingh. )
18:30 B II
JFV Calenberger Land III : Basche United II ( Barsingh.)
17:30 F II
Basche United II ( Kirchd. ) : SV Gehrden
17:00 G I
VSV Hohenbostel : Basche United I ( Barsingh.)
17:30 D II
SG Letter 05 : Basche United II
19:00 Ü 40
TSV Bantorf : SG Barsinghausen/Kirchdorf
19:00 Ü50
SG TSV Klein Heidorn/ OSV : SG Barsinghausen / Egestorf Langreder
10:00 E II
Basche United II ( Barsingh. ) : TuS Seelze II
10:00 F II
Basche United II ( Kirchd. ) : Borussia Empelde
11:00 F III
TSV Wennigsen : Basche United III ( Barsingh. )
11:30 E I
Basche United I ( Barsingh. ) : MTV Meyenfeld
11:30 F I
TSV Berenbostel : Basche United ( Kirchd. )
11:30 F IV
Basche United IV ( Barsingh. ) : TSV Wennigsen II
12:30 C II
Basche United II ( Kirchd.) : JSG Bordenau-Poggenhagen
12:30 D III
JSG Bordenau/Poggenhagen II : Basche United III ( Kirchd. )
13:00 B II
JSG Ronnenberg/I.-R. : Basche United II ( Barsingh.)
14:00 B I
Basche United ( Barsingh.) : JSG Ingeln-Oe./Gleidingen
14:00 A I
Basche United ( Kirchd.) : TuS Ricklingen
15:00 C I
VfL Eintracht Hannover : Basche United ( Kirchd.)
16:30 1. Herren
SV Gehrden : TSV Barsinghausen
10:00 1. Frauen
TSV Barsinghausen : Borussia Empelde
11:00 3. Herren
TSV Wennigsen III : TSV Barsinghausen III
12:30 2. Herren
TSV Barsinghausen II : TSV Kolenfeld
392526272829301
17:00 F I
TSV Luthe : Basche United ( Kirchd. )
18:30 C I
JFV Calenberger Land III : Basche United ( Kirchd.)
19:00 A I
Basche United ( Kirchd.) : SV Weetzen
18:30 B I
VfL Eintracht Hannover : Basche United ( Barsingh.)
18:30 C II
Basche United II ( Kirchd.) : JSG Wennigsen/Gehrden
16:00 1. Frauen
TSV Limmer III : TSV Barsinghausen